Tour de Gyömrő mezőnyverseny 2018

Pontszámok rövid távon

Ks. Név Kcs. Klub Pontok

  Se.2 Korcsoport      
1 Labancz István Se.2   750
2 Gál István Se.2 Kerékpársport2000 SE 600
3 Bauer Attila Se.2 ZENGŐ SE 480
4 Fekete Gábor Se.2   450
5 Papp Zoltán Se.2   420
6 Hajagos István Se.2 Veloroom Kecskeméti Első 390
7 Sztruhár József Se.2 Mátra Biker SC 360
8 Benkő István Se.2   330
9 Steierlein Péter Se.2 Bikeexpress SE 300
10 Horváth Imre Se.2 STUBER-S BIKE TEAM 285
11 Nyitray László Dr. Se.2 ELTE-BEAC Polythlon 270
12 Tóth György Se.2   255
13 Burlovics Lajos Se.2   240
  Se.3 Korcsoport      
1 Holló Ferenc Se.3   750
2 Csaplár Arpád Se.3   600
3 Andristyák József Se.3 Blue Scorpions-Bendzsó Te 480
4 Tóth László Dr. Se.3   450
5 Kuti Géza Se.3 Dr. Bátorfi-Agria Ktk. 420
  U13 Korcsoport      
1 Pakot András Gusztáv U13 KTC 750
2 Hancz Tamás U13   600
3 Szoboszlai Péter Zsombor U13 FTC Kerékpár Kft. 480
4 Lernyei Samu U13 Hungarofondo 450
5 Dorogi Alex Martin U13 Kőbányai TC 420
6 Kőrösi Gábor U13 FTC Kerékpár Kft. 390
7 Kiss Zsombor U13   360
8 Bíró Levente U13 BUI SZSE 330
9 Szabó Balázs Gergely U13 BUI SZSE 300
10 Bakos Kristóf U13 Bakony Bike K.E. 285
11 Mance Imre U13 Hungarofondo 270
12 Erdős Dániel U13 Viadukt SE 255
  U15 Korcsoport      
1 Bán Benedek U15 Szekszárdi SZKE 750
2 Varga Kristóf U15 Hungarofondo 600
3 Tóth Kurucz Áron U15 EKKE TEAM 480
4 Csorba Lázár U15 Piroska Szörp Kecskeméti 450
5 Erdős Gergely U15 Viadukt SE 420
6 Molnár Levente U15   390
7 Szabó Csongor U15 Szekszárdi SZKE 360
8 Gulyás Szilveszter U15   330
9 Bús Miklós Tivadar U15 Ceglédi Első Sor 300
10 Kárpáti Bálint U15 Kőbányai Torna Club 285
11 Maros András U15 Zengő SE 270
12 Krautwurst Bence U15 Kőbányai TC 255
13 Koroknai Balázs U15 480 Fit Boys Cycling 240
14 Bognár Marcell U15 Hungarofondo 234
15 Kovács Patrik U15 Sportathlon Kistarcsa 228
16 Lindmayer Antal U15 Hungarofondo 222
17 Galambos Bálint U15   216
  U17 Korcsoport      
1 Krekács Barna U17 Hungarofondo 750
2 Lepold Zoltán Antal U17 Green Riders 600
3 Csenki Csongor U17 Piroska Szörp Kecskeméti 480
4 Bagarus Bence U17 Zengő SE 450
5 Pap Dániel U17   420
6 Homonnai Mihály U17   390
7 Szelei Roland U17   360
8 Bódis László Szilveszter U17   330
9 Fodor Sámuel U17 Kistarcsai Vsrc 300
  W Se Korcsoport      
1 Dobos Ildikó W Se Mátra Biker SC 750
2 Gergely Ildikó W Se   600
3 Fekete Judit W Se   480
  WU15 Korcsoport      
1 Fischer Fanni WU15 Hungarofondo 750
2 Fedor Maja WU15 Tempo-Aqua Se 600
3 Péter Patricia Jázmin WU15 Szekszárdi SZKE 480
4 Szabó Gréta Adél WU15 BUI SZSE 450
5 Kövesdi Dorina WU15 480 Fit Boys Cycling 420
6 Pohner Gréta WU15 BUI SZSE 390
  WU17 Korcsoport      
1 Bukor Edina WU17 Gyömrő KSZ 750
2 Józsa Bernadett WU17 Kistarcsai Vsrc 600

Ks. : Korcsoportos sorrend
Kcs. : Korcsoport

Forrás: akesz.hu