Tour de Gyömrő mezőnyverseny 2018

Pontszámok hosszú távon

Ks. Név Kcs. Klub Pontok

  El.1 Korcsoport      
1 Gönczy Gergő El.1 Kontent-DKSI 750
2 Gérnyi Balázs El.1 Superior MTB Team 600
3 Grunda Dávid El.1   480
4 Darányi Bence El.1   450
5 Urbán Jakab El.1   420
6 Miranda Gastón Felipe El.1 Biondo Bike Club 390
7 Puspoki Dániel El.1 Zengő SE 360
8 Szabó Bálint Solt El.1   330
9 Kiss Dániel El.1 Piroska Szörp Kecskeméti 300
10 Sándor Tamás El.1 Salgótarjáni HKE 285
11 Kovács János László El.1   270
12 Imre Zsolt El.1 FTC 255
13 Boromisza Zsolt El.1 Kiskunfélegyházi Amatőr K 240
14 Szvatkó Péter El.1 ViniBike KSE 234
15 Kovács Dávid El.1 Salgótarjáni HKE 228
16 Schulhoff Simon El.1   222
17 Jánoki Ádám El.1 Polythlon ETK 216
18 Baranyai György El.1 FTC 210
19 Bodzán Károly El.1 ZENGŐ SE 204
20 Szlávik Nándor El.1 Ceglédi Első Sor Kerékpár 198
21 Toldi Tibor El.1   192
22 Szalmási Dániel El.1 Polythlon ETK 186
  El.2 Korcsoport      
1 Kutács Zsolt El.2   750
2 Takács Ádám El.2 K3SE 600
3 Varga Szabolcs El.2 SAXUM KSC 480
4 Lukoviczki András El.2   450
5 Soltész Péter El.2   420
6 Salamon László El.2 Szekszárdi SZKE 390
7 Mészáros Zoltán El.2 Bakony Bike K.E. 360
8 Varga Bence El.2 Pannonhalma Stelvio Proje 330
9 Tóth Csaba El.2 Kecskeméti Első Sor SE 300
10 Soós András El.2 Biondo Bike Club 285
11 Vörös Gergely El.2 480 Fit Boys Cycling 270
12 Erdélyi Nándor El.2   255
13 Ráksi Mihály El.2 Sólyom Team SE 240
14 Hepp János El.2   234
15 Virág Norbert El.2   228
16 Schnellenperger Zoltán El.2 BDFGV 222
17 Pazsitka Péter El.2   216
18 Tilistyák Tamás El.2   210
19 Sarankó Gergely El.2   204
20 Varga Attila El.2   198
21 Kiss Ottó El.2 Kiskunfélegyházi Amatőr K 192
22 Pogonyi Tibor El.2 Bringa Barátok 186
23 Korcsmaros Gabor El.2 EPAM 180
24 Szakás István El.2   174
25 Várnagy Szabolcs El.2 Zengő SE 168
26 Szlávik Bendgúz El.2 Ceglédi Első Sor Kerékpár 162
27 Kormos László El.2   156
28 Mihá János El.2   150
29 Szűrös József El.2 BDFGV 144
30 Cseke Zoltán El.2   138
31 Lévai Lóránt El.2 Sólyom Team SE 132
32 Szelényi Tamás Péter El.2   126
33 Király László El.2   120
  Mast Korcsoport      
1 Specziár Viktor Mast Kőbányai TC 750
2 Steig Gábor Mast Szekszárdi kerékpáros SE 600
3 Antal Attila Mast   480
4 Szabó András Mast SW TEAM SE 450
5 Rákóczi Viktor Mast Szingo Se 420
6 Gergely Szabolcs Mast   390
7 Majzik Achilles Mast Piroska Szörp Kecskeméti 360
8 Fodor Tamás Mast Gyömrő Városi Sport Klub 330
9 Tornyai Miklós Mast Szekszárdi SZKE 300
10 Mármarosi Zoltán Mast Szekszárdi SZKE 285
11 Éger Zoltán Mast Fit-boys 270
12 Szalai Gábor Mast   255
13 Sáfár Tamás Mast Piroska Szörp Kecskeméti 240
14 Pintér Attila Mast ViniBike KSE 234
15 Szekeres Péter Mast Piroska Szörp Kecskeméti 228
16 Albert Gergely Mast MS 222
17 Máté Tamás Mast Utánpótlás Sportakadémia 216
18 Hemmert János Mast Zengő SE 210
19 Kormosói László Dr. Mast   204
20 Fejes Mihály Mast Szigetszentmiklósi TK 198
21 Nagy Attila Mast Velocittá 192
22 Palai Rajmund Mast Merida 186
23 Sikari Gábor Mast BVSC-Zugló 180
24 Csenki Csaba Mast Piroska Szörp Kecskeméti 174
25 Szalánczy Csaba Mast Bss-oil 168
26 Kojiro Inamori Mast Biondo Bike Club 162
27 Tihanics Kornél Mast Kecskeméti Első Sor SE 156
28 Forgó Tibor Mast Salgótarjáni HKE 150
29 Soltész Csaba Mast   144
30 Rizmajer Antal Mast   138
31 Csepi László Mast   132
32 Hivessy Zoltán Mast   126
33 Fedor Viktor Mast Tempo-Aqua Se 120
34 Füredi László Mast ZENGŐ SE 114
35 Kuthán Péter Mast Impulzus egyesület 108
36 Hajas Tibor Mast Velomelo + 102
37 Szalai Zoltán Mast   96
38 Nagy Tibor Mast   90
39 Ránlaki Zsolt Mast   87
40 Koltai Tamás Mast Bringa Barátok 84
41 Vojcsik Viktor Mast Kispesti Kerékpáros SE 81
42 Horváth Zoltán Csaba Mast Bakony Bike K.E. 78
43 Iván Attila Mast   75
44 Petes Miklós Mast Mátra Biker SC 72
45 Katona Csaba Mast   69
46 Vancsó Gábor Mast   66
47 Vitári Csaba Mast Fit-boys 63
48 Klemen Csaba Mast   60
49 Pap László Mast   57
50 Kerekes György Mast   54
51 Nagy Péter Mast Salgótarjáni HKE 51
52 Wunderlich Tamás Mast 480 Fit Boys Cycling 48
53 Jordán László Mast Utánpótlás Sportakadémia 45
54 Papp Tivadar Dr. Mast Szekszárdi SZKE 42
55 Bús László Dr. Mast Ceglédi Első Sor Kerékpár 39
56 Györe Szabolcs Mast Ceglédi Első Sor Kerékpár 36
57 Göncző Attila Mast Ceglédi Első Sor 33
58 Górácz Béla Mast   30
59 Laczkó Zoltán Mast   27
60 Nagy Győr Árpád Mast CES 9
61 Taligás Tamás Mast Delta Speed Wheel SE 9
62 Jónap Gergő Mast   9
63 Genzler Csaba Mast Szekszárdi SZKE 9
64 Nagy József Mast   9
65 Bertók Attila Mast   9
66 Vecsernyés Tibor Mast   9
67 Csík Szabolcs Dr. Mast   9
68 Kiss Attila Mast   9
69 Várda Attila Mast   9
70 Farkas Attila Zoltán Mast   9
  Se.1 Korcsoport      
1 Babos Tibor Se.1 Szerpentin K.E. 750
2 Hegymegi István Se.1   600
3 Gall Anthony Se.1   480
4 Balázs Tibor Se.1   450
5 Dusa Gábor Se.1   420
6 Fehér Miklós Dr. Se.1 Sólyom Team SE 390
7 Gelencsér Ferenc Se.1 Superior MTB Team 360
8 Héregi Péter Se.1 Brigetio KSE 330
9 Csizmadia Zoltán Se.1   300
10 Székely Mózes Dr. Se.1 ELTE-BEAC Polythlon 285
11 Ecsedi Péter Se.1 ASE Kerékpár 270
12 Vukovics József Se.1 CES 255
13 Csoknyai Attila Se.1   240
14 Kovács András Bálint Se.1   234
15 Lénárd Béla Se.1 ZENGŐ SE 228
16 Borsos Ferenc Se.1 Uvvse 222
17 Berkes Lajos Se.1 Bakony Bike K.E. 216
18 Pirityi István Se.1   210
19 Ostoroczki Ferenc Se.1   204
20 Vrana Ferenc Se.1   198
21 Fekete László Se.1   192
22 Száraz Zoltán Se.1 Ceglédi Első Sor Kerékpár 186
23 Takács László Se.1 Szenyor Kerékpáros SZSE 180
24 Csernák János Se.1   174
  U17 Korcsoport      
1 Fábián Zalán U17 KSI-Csepel SE 750
2 Zádori Zalán U17 Szekszárdi SZKE 600
3 Muskovits Dávid U17 KSI.SE 480
4 Forró Lajos U17 Szekszárdi SZKE 450
5 Polyák Gábor U17 Kontent DKSI Cycling Team 420
  U19 Korcsoport      
1 Gohér Mihály U19 Piroska Szörp Kecskeméti 750
2 Bagi László U19 Dr Bátorfi-Agria KTK 600
3 Monostorí Samu Bendegúz U19 BringAjka KSE 480
4 Genzler Tamás U19 Szekszárdi SZKE 450
5 Darányi Máté U19   420
6 Csorba Bence U19 Piroska Szörp Kecskeméti 390
7 Jankov Máté U19 Veresegyház VSK 360
8 Gulyás Máté U19 Piroska Szörp Kecskeméti 330
9 Kádár Németh Kristóf U19 Piroska Szörp Kecskeméti 300
10 Galambos Lajos U19 Brigetio KSE 285
11 Héregi Péter Ifj. U19 Brigetio KSE 270
12 Vajvoda Máté U19 Kistarcsai Vsrc 255
13 Koleszár Olivér U19 Szekszárdi kerékpáros SE 240
14 Igaz Bátor U19 Piroska Szörp Kecskeméti 234
15 Hernádi Barnabás U19 HEGA 228
  W El Korcsoport      
1 Marton Orsolya W El Biondo Bike Club 750
2 Ősi Eszter Aliz W El VISE Kerékpár Klub 600
3 Kubik Csenge W El Superior MTB Team 480
4 Szabó Adrienn W El   450
5 Ábel Melinda W El Biondo Bike Club 420
6 Halupka Ágnes W El   390
7 László Tamara W El KSI SE 360
8 Horváth Gréta W El ASE Kerékpár 330
9 Kovács Fruzsina W El   300
10 Kovács Kinga W El   285
  W Ms Korcsoport      
1 Benczés Krisztina W Ms   750
2 Bordás Eszter W Ms Nutrixxion 600
3 Toncso Judit W Ms Szekszárdi SZKE 480
4 Lénárd Henrietta W Ms ZENGŐ SE 450
5 Kollár Zsuzsanna W Ms   420
6 Budai Katalin W Ms Biondo Bike Club 390
7 Botka Barbara W Ms   360
8 Kárász Kata W Ms Veresegyházi Triatlon SK 330
9 Kis Szilvia W Ms   300
10 Csíkné Bartók Ilona W Ms   285
  WU19 Korcsoport      
1 Györe Evelin WU19 Ceglédi Első Sor Kerékpár 750

Ks. : Korcsoportos sorrend
Kcs. : Korcsoport

Forrás: akesz.hu