Kínok Kínja Mezőnyverseny 2018

Pontszámok hosszú távon

Ks. Név Kcs. Klub Pontok

  El.1 Korcsoport      
1 Simon Tamás El.1 Szerpentin K.E. 750
2 Varga Bálint El.1 PCCC 600
3 Kuba Ronald El.1 OKR Cycles 480
4 Szilágyi Tamás El.1 K3SE 450
5 Gönczy Gergő El.1 Kontent-DKSI 420
6 Raffai Zsombor El.1 Kontent-DKSI 390
7 Miranda Gastón Felipe El.1 Biondo Bike Club 360
8 Darányi Bence El.1   330
9 Herczeg Levente El.1   300
10 Nagy Ákos El.1   285
11 Püspöki Dániel El.1 Zengő SE 270
12 Grunda Dávid El.1   255
13 Baranyai György El.1 FTC 240
14 Kovács Dávid El.1 Salgótarjáni HKE 234
15 Bodzán Károly El.1 ZENGŐ SE 228
16 Helt Marcell El.1   222
17 Gonda Adam El.1   216
18 Gömöri Gergő El.1   210
19 Lipkovics Bence El.1 Szerpentin K.E. 204
20 Vámos István El.1 ABC Nutrixxion 198
21 Krejter Bence El.1 Superior team Sopron 192
22 Szobota László El.1 KKB 186
23 Vicze Gergő El.1 EKKE TEAM 180
24 Schulhoff Simon El.1   174
25 Gregor Zoltán El.1 Brigetio KSE 168
  El.2 Korcsoport      
1 Mészáros Zoltán El.2 Bakony Bike K.E. 750
2 Hattyár Dániel El.2 Soproni 600
3 Makács Gábor El.2 Szerpentin K.E. 480
4 Kutács Zsolt El.2   450
5 Soltész Péter El.2   420
6 Ondred Macsai El.2 CK Spartan Slovakia 390
7 Michal Balent El.2 Procycling Team 360
8 Bokor Attila El.2 Sólyom Team SE 330
9 Molnár Krisztián Ferenc Dr. El.2   300
10 Varga István El.2 Szingo-Fehérvár 285
11 Mészáros Szabolcs El.2   270
12 Nyikus Norbert El.2   255
13 Varga Szabolcs El.2 SAXUM KSC 240
14 Taródy Dávid El.2   234
15 Tomás Kralovic El.2   228
16 Ottovay István El.2 Sun City Riders 222
17 Hűvösvölgyi Márton Gergely El.2 Fillari Team Budaörs 216
18 Gaál László El.2 FaTe Team 210
19 Sztremárszki László El.2 FaTe Team 204
20 Moran-Villota Tibor El.2   198
21 Soós András El.2 Biondo Bike Club 192
22 Bráz Norbert El.2 Horal Bike Team 186
23 Bugledits Mihály El.2 Virsligumisok 180
24 Nagy Gergő El.2 Miránk DOMKK 174
25 Ráksi Mihály El.2 Sólyom Team SE 168
26 Hricz András El.2 Sólyom Team SE 162
27 Bradák Péter El.2   156
28 Szász Előd El.2   150
29 Nagy Mate El.2   144
30 Ladócsy Barna El.2 Bringa Barátok 138
31 Hatvani Róbert El.2 Sólyom Team SE 132
32 Ligeti Miklós El.2   126
33 Szőke Gábor El.2 Saxum KSC 120
34 Oláh Gábor El.2 Szingo SE 114
35 Fényi Zoltán Dr. El.2   108
36 Medvid Vjacseszlav El.2   102
37 Lovas József El.2   96
38 Bujtár Róbert El.2   90
39 Sarankó Gergely El.2   87
40 Hódi Gábor El.2 Superior team Sopron 84
41 Morovián Attila El.2 Ezatraining 81
42 Németh Viktor El.2 BVKK 78
43 Banicz Balázs El.2   75
44 Szirmai Ádám El.2   72
45 Biczó Ádám Márk El.2   69
46 Gali Tibor El.2   66
47 Molnár Csaba El.2 Gyilkos Lódarazsak SE 63
48 Dósa Márton El.2 Vitalitás SE 60
49 Rózsa Péter El.2 MediConcept - Previfitt S 57
50 Gebler Dániel El.2   54
51 Apponyi Dániel El.2   51
52 Cseke Zoltán El.2   48
53 Liszkai Roland Dr. El.2 Torpedo Karagandi 45
  Mast Korcsoport      
1 Molnár Tamás Mast ASE Kerékpár 750
2 Antal Attila Mast   600
3 Román Belák Mast Top Sport Team 480
4 Merő Csaba Mast Szerpentin K.E. 450
5 Németh Norbert Mast   420
6 Specziár Viktor Mast Kőbányai TC 390
7 Máté Tamás Mast Utánpótlás Sportakadémia 360
8 Berkes Mészaros János Mast   330
9 Petrik Csaba Mast Szerpentin K.E. 300
10 Tornyai Mildár Mast   285
11 Rákóczi Viktor Mast Szingo Se 270
12 Szalai Gábor Mast   255
13 Révész István Mast Sólyom Team SE 240
14 Gergely Szabolcs Mast   234
15 Nagy László Mast   228
16 Molnár Ferenc Mast Sólyom Team SE 222
17 Füredi László Mast ZENGŐ SE 216
18 Szilágyi Szabolcs Mast Mash Racing Team 210
19 Stodulka Péter Mast   204
20 Szaniszló Attila Mast Magtl Bike 198
21 Horváth Ákos Mast Sólyom Team SE 192
22 Dányi Pál Mast Csőváz KSE 186
23 Albert Gergely Mast MS 180
24 Kormosói László Dr. Mast   174
25 Ligeti András Mast Szerpentin K.E. 168
26 Soltész Csaba Mast   162
27 Fodor Tamás Mast Gyömrő Városi Sport Klub 156
28 Imre Krisztián Mast Pannonhalma Stelvio Proje 150
29 Pintér Attila Mast ViniBike KSE 144
30 Petes Miklós Mast Mátra Biker SC 138
31 Forgó Tibor Mast Salgótarjáni HKE 132
32 Hausknecht Ferenc Mast   126
33 Ehring Björn Mast Freeriderz SC 120
34 Balikó László Mast Szerpentin K.E. 114
35 Taligás Tamás Mast Delta Speed Wheel SE 108
36 Váradi Krisztián Mast KB Autoteam SE 102
37 Fejes Mihály Mast Szigetszentmiklósi TK 96
38 Bánlaki Zsolt Mast   90
39 Szalánczy Csaba Mast Bss-oil 87
40 Kiss Zoltán Mast   84
41 Kojiro Inamori Mast Biondo Bike Club 81
42 Kósa Csaba Mast Blue Scorpions-Bendzsó Te 78
43 Fagyas László Mast Szigetszentmiklósi TK 75
44 Nyíri József Mast Piccolaro 15 72
45 Majtán Miklós Mast Csőváz KSE 69
46 Fagyas Zsolt Dr. Mast Szigetszentmiklósi TK 66
47 Zsigmondi Zoltán Mast   63
48 Bánk András Mast Szerpentin K.E. 60
49 Klein Tamás Mast   57
50 Szilárd Ferenc Mast Zengő SE 54
51 Nagy Tibor Mast   51
52 Károly János Mast Péceli TE Cseuz Ördögei 48
53 Genzler Csaba Mast Szekszárdi SZKE 45
54 Andrusch István Mast PCCC 42
55 Kollár Attila Dr. Mast Bringabanda SC 39
56 Gulyás Tamás Mast ZENGŐ SE 36
57 Solti Ferenc Mast   33
58 Durkó László Mast Szerpentin KE 30
59 Pap László Mast   27
60 Földesi Gábor Mast Crosskovácsi SKE 9
61 Kosztolánczy Balázs Mast   9
62 Béda László Mast Szekszárdi SZKE 9
63 Nagy Attila Mast Sólyom Team SE 9
64 Mátrai Ádám Mast   9
65 Herceg Zoltán Mast Superior MTB Team 9
66 Michaletzky Péter Mast   9
67 Papp Tivadar Dr. Mast Szekszárdi SZKE 9
68 Horváth Zoltán Csaba Mast Bakony Bike K.E. 9
69 Pócza László Mast   9
70 Iván Attila Mast   9
71 Bognár Balázs Mast Superior MTB Team 9
72 Vojcsik Viktor Mast Kispesti Kerékpáros SE 9
73 Dér András Mast   9
74 Lisoczki János Mast Liso Team 9
75 Füzesi Ferenc Mast   9
76 Nagy Krisztián Mast   9
77 Sándor János Mast   9
78 Kiss Attila Mast   9
79 Sárai Soma Mast   9
80 Gombolai László Mast Vitalitás SE 9
81 Máltesics Zoltán Mast   9
82 Mihály Tamás Mast ASE Kerékpár 9
  Se.1 Korcsoport      
1 Igor Danis Se.1 Cyk otour Sered 750
2 Balogh Lajos Se.1 Sólyom Team SE 600
3 Takács Ferenc Se.1 ZENGŐ SE 480
4 Bakos András Se.1 Bakony Bike K.E. 450
5 Hegymegi István Se.1   420
6 Balsai Tamás Dr. Se.1   390
7 Babos Tibor Se.1 Szerpentin K.E. 360
8 György Zsolt Dr. Se.1 Mátra Biker SC 330
9 Sebestyén László Se.1 Szingo SE 300
10 László Gyula Se.1   285
11 Ormánközy Zoltán Se.1 Szingo Se 270
12 Gall Anthony Se.1   255
13 Dusa Gábor Se.1   240
14 Csizmadia Zoltán Se.1   234
15 Veres László Se.1   228
16 Gelencsér Ferenc Se.1 Superior MTB Team 222
17 Ecsedi Péter Se.1 ASE Kerékpár 216
18 Poesz Tamás Se.1   210
19 Pirityi István Se.1   204
20 Kovács András Se.1   198
21 Takács László Se.1 HBMK Hungary 192
22 Toldi Sándor Se.1 Pannon-Quality TEAM 186
23 Csoknyai Attila Se.1   180
24 Gévai Gábor Se.1   174
  U19 Korcsoport      
1 Vas Balázs U19 Merida Maraton Team CST 750
2 Vida Bálint U19 BVSC-Zugló 600
3 Goher Mihály U19 Piroska Kecskeméti Első S 480
4 Bognár Ábel U19 Kontent-DKSI 450
5 Bagi László U19 Dr Bátorfi-Agria KTK 420
6 Darányi Máté U19   390
7 Paulusz Martin U19 Szingo-Fehérvár 360
8 Koleszár Olivér U19 Szekszárdi kerékpáros SE 330
9 Héregi Péter Ifj. U19 Brigetio KSE 300
10 Simon Csanád U19 Superior team Sopron 285
11 Lisoczki Máté U19 Liso Team 270
  W El Korcsoport      
1 Király Mónika W El Sc Michela Fanini 750
2 Matuz Etelka W El FTC 600
3 Temela Eszter W El Szingo-Fehérvár 480
4 Péteri Niké W El Szingo-Fehérvár 450
5 Marton Orsolya W El Biondo Bike Club 420
6 Király Ágnes W El   390
7 Pomucz Edina W El   360
8 Horváth Gréta W El ASE Kerékpár 330
9 Ábel Melinda W El Biondo Bike Club 300
10 Udvardy Réka W El UTE 285
  W Ms Korcsoport      
1 Varga Tímea W Ms ASE Kerékpár 750
2 Benczés Krisztina W Ms   600
3 Sákovics Andrea W Ms Szingo-Fehérvár 480
4 Lénárd Henrietta W Ms ZENGŐ SE 450
5 Budai Katalin W Ms Biondo Bike Club 420
6 Bordás Eszter W Ms Nutrixxion 390
7 Ducza Valéria W Ms TREK SE 360
  WU19 Korcsoport      
1 Hideg Nóra WU19 Szingo Se 750

Ks. : Korcsoportos sorrend
Kcs. : Korcsoport

Forrás: akesz.hu