Kerékvár-Békás Időfutam 2018

Pontszámok rövid távon

Ks. Név Kcs. Klub Pontok

  Se.2 Korcsoport      
1 Papp Zoltán Se.2   500
2 Labancz István Se.2   400
3 Gajdos Tamás Se.2 Bátorfi-Agria KTK 320
4 Gál István Se.2 Kerékpársport2000 SE 300
5 Adorján András Se.2   280
6 Sztruhár József Se.2 Mátra Biker SC 260
7 Rakovics Vilmos Se.2   240
8 Horváth Imre Se.2 STUBER-S BIKE TEAM 220
9 Nyitray László Dr. Se.2 ELTE-BEAC Polythlon 200
10 Benkő István Se.2 STUBER-S BIKE TEAM 190
11 Bodonyi Péter Se.2 Magán SE 180
12 Ruthart Vilmos Se.2 BVKK 170
  Se.3 Korcsoport      
1 Andristyák József Se.3 BSMC Filutás 500
2 Holló Ferenc Se.3   400
3 Tóth László Dr. Se.3   320
4 Kuti Géza Se.3 Dr. Bátorfi-Agria Ktk. 300
  U13 Korcsoport      
1 Hancz Tamás U13 HBMK Hungary 500
2 Lernyei Samu U13 Hungarofondo 400
3 Pittlik Zsigmond U13   320
4 Bíró Levente U13   300
5 Szabó Balázs Gergely U13 BUI SZSE 280
6 Földesi Csaba Miklós U13 Crosskovácsi SKE 260
7 Mance Imre U13 Hungarofondo 240
8 Molnár Ferenc U13   220
9 Bakos Kristóf U13 Bakony Bike K.E. 200
10 Kálmámchey Bulcsú U13   190
11 Bognár Balázs U13 BUISZSE 180
12 Fritz Márton U13 BUI SZSE 170
13 Somogyi Kornél U13 BUI SZSE 160
14 Iván Attila U13   156
15 Vitéz István Bálint U13 BVKK 152
84 Pittlik Gábor U13   6
  U15 Korcsoport      
1 Tóth Kurucz Áron U15   500
2 Fischer Márk U15 Hungarofondo 400
3 Gulyás Szilveszter U15   320
4 Varga Kristóf U15 Hungarofondo 300
5 Szabó Szilárd U15 Szenyor SZKSE 280
6 Bús Miklós Tivadar U15 Ceglédi Első Sor 260
7 Csibrák Barna U15 X2S TEAM 240
8 Váradi Máté U15 X2S TEAM 220
9 Somogyi Márk U15   200
10 Szilágyi Bence U15 Ceglédi Első Sor Kerékpár 190
11 Bognár Marcell U15 Hungarofondo 180
12 Lindmayer Antal U15 Hungarofondo 170
  U17 Korcsoport      
1 Miksa Csobán U17 Hungarofondo 500
2 Hájos Dániel U17 BVSC-Zugló 400
3 Osvald Olivér U17 KSI.SE 320
4 Andaházy Bence U17 Hungarofondo 300
5 Meglécz Ádám U17 Hungarofondo 280
6 Lernyei András U17 Hungarofondo 260
7 Lepold Zoltán Antal U17 Green Riders 240
8 Krekács Barna U17 Hungarofondo 220
  W Se Korcsoport      
1 Szabóné Szeibert Krisztina W Se Veloroom-Kecskeméti ES 500
2 Sipos Andrea Dr. W Se BSMC Filutás 400
3 Dobos Ildikó W Se   320
4 Tóth Imréné Kati W Se   300
5 Gergely Ildikó W Se   280
  WU15 Korcsoport      
1 Fedor Maja WU15 Tempo-Aqua Se 500
2 Fischer Fanni WU15 Hungarofondo 400
3 Németh Bettina Tímea WU15 Gyömrő Városi Sport Klub 320
4 Szabó Gréta Adél WU15 BUI SZSE 300
5 Kálmánchey Lili WU15   280
6 Pohner Gréta WU15   260
7 Kövesdi Dorina WU15 480 Fit Boys Cycling 240
  WU17 Korcsoport      
1 Bali Sára WU17 Salgótarjáni HKE 500
2 Szöllőssy Eszter WU17   400
3 Sági Fanni Lili WU17   320
4 Kovács Judit WU17 Kontent DKSI Cycling Team 300

Ks. : Korcsoportos sorrend
Kcs. : Korcsoport

Forrás: akesz.hu