Félsziget Kupa Mezőnyverseny 2018

Pontszámok rövid távon

Ks. Név Kcs. Klub Pontok

  Se.2 Korcsoport      
1 Gajdos Tamás Se.2 Bátorfi-Agria KTK 750
2 Simonyi Ákos Dr. Se.2   600
3 Labancz István Se.2   480
4 Hajagos István Se.2 Veloroom Kecskeméti Első 450
5 Genersich Zoltán Se.2   420
6 Gál István Se.2 Kerékpársport2000 SE 390
7 Papp Zoltán Se.2   360
8 Bauer Attila Se.2 ZENGŐ SE 330
9 Adorján András Se.2   300
10 Horváth Imre Se.2 STUBER-S BIKE TEAM 285
11 Sztruhár József Se.2 Mátra Biker SC 270
12 Vass Tibor Se.2   255
13 Nyitray László Dr. Se.2 ELTE-BEAC Polythlon 240
14 Benkő István Se.2   234
  Se.3 Korcsoport      
1 Holló Ferenc Se.3   750
2 Andristyák József Se.3 Blue Scorpions-Bendzsó Te 600
3 Tóth László Dr. Se.3   480
4 Kuti Géza Se.3 Dr. Bátorfi-Agria Ktk. 450
  U13 Korcsoport      
1 Pakot András Gusztáv U13 KTC 750
2 Hancz Tamás U13 HBMK Hungary 600
3 Lernyei Samu U13 Hungarofondo 480
4 Bíró Levente U13 BUI SZSE 450
5 Fritz Márton U13 BUI SZSE 420
6 Szabó Balázs Gergely U13 BUI SZSE 390
7 Takács Barnabás U13   360
8 Bakos Kristóf U13 Bakony Bike K.E. 330
  U15 Korcsoport      
1 Bán Benedek U15 Szekszárdi SZKE 750
2 Tóth Kurucz Áron U15 EKKE TEAM 600
3 Szegedi Marcel U15 KSI.SE 480
4 Páll Zsombor Bendegúz U15 DKSI 450
5 Bús Miklós Tivadar U15 Ceglédi Első Sor 420
6 Varga Kristóf U15 Hungarofondo 390
7 Molnár Levente U15   360
8 Szabó Csongor U15 Szekszárdi SZKE 330
9 Lindmayer Antal U15 Hungarofondo 300
10 Kurczina Milán U15 Győri Atlétikai Club 285
  U17 Korcsoport      
1 Sánta Ármin U17 Kontent DKSI Cycling Team 750
2 Bajorfi Ádám U17 Győri Atlétikai Club 600
3 Polyák Gábor U17 Kontent DKSI Cycling Team 480
4 Németh Csanád U17 Győri Atlétikai Club 450
5 Zádori Zalán U17 Szekszárdi SZKE 420
6 Fábián Zalán U17 KSI.SE 390
7 Muskovits Dávid U17 KSI.SE 360
8 Vajda Gergő U17 VKE-Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs 330
9 Bagarus Bence U17 Zengő SE 300
10 Lepold Zoltán Antal U17 Green Riders 285
11 Sándor Zalán U17 KSI.SE 270
12 Podlóczki Szabolcs U17 Szingo-Fehérvár 255
13 Falvi Botond U17 Győri Atlétikai Club 240
14 Budaházi Bence U17 Postás SE 234
15 Horváth Dávid U17 Győri Atlétikai Club 228
  W Se Korcsoport      
1 Polereczky Éva W Se   750
2 Gergely Ildikó W Se   600
3 Werstroh Mónika W Se   480
  WU15 Korcsoport      
1 Fischer Fanni WU15 Hungarofondo 750
2 Fedor Maja WU15 Tempo-Aqua Se 600
3 Kőszegi Bianka WU15 KSI.SE 480
4 Sáry Boglárka WU15 KSI.SE 450
5 Tanács Janka Boglárka WU15 Szekszárdi SZKE 420
6 Szabó Gréta Adél WU15 BUI SZSE 390
7 Kálmánchey Lili WU15   360
8 Németh Bettina Tímea WU15 Gyömrő Városi Sport Klub 330
9 Pohner Gréta WU15 BUI SZSE 300
10 Benedek Luca WU15 BUI SZSE 285
  WU17 Korcsoport      
1 Kovács Judit WU17 Kontent DKSI Cycling Team 750
2 Neubauer Eliza WU17 Szingo-Fehérvár 600
3 Bali Sára WU17 Salgótarjáni HKE 480
4 Nagy Gréta WU17 DKSI 450
5 Tircsi Andrea WU17 KSI.SE 420
6 Sági Fanni Lili WU17 Martfűi VSE 390
7 Varga Nóra WU17   360
8 Luca Haines WU17 KSI.SE 330

Ks. : Korcsoportos sorrend
Kcs. : Korcsoport

Forrás: akesz.hu