III. Brigetio Országúti Mezőnyverseny 2017

Pontszámok hosszú távon

Ks. Név Kcs. Klub Pontok

  El.1 Korcsoport      
1 Bozsik Bence El.1 Dr Bátorfi-Agria KTK 750
2 Sáska Zoltán El.1 ASE Kerékpár 600
3 Kuba Ronald El.1 OKR Cycles 480
4 András Vince El.1   450
5 Sasvári Dániel El.1 ASE Kerékpár 420
6 Király Levente El.1   390
7 Moisko Krisztián El.1 Dr. Bátorfi-Agria Ktk. 360
8 Lippai Marcell El.1 ASE Kerékpár 330
9 Nagy Tomás El.1   300
10 Simon Tamás El.1 Szerpentin K.E. 285
11 Vock Mátyás El.1 Bakony Racing Team 270
12 Gerencsér Roland El.1   255
13 Urbán Jakab El.1   240
14 Kresák Benjamin El.1 Dr Bátorfi-Agria KTK 234
15 Grunda Dávid El.1   228
16 Padysák Matús El.1 PROefekt 222
17 Tavali Dávid El.1   216
18 Nádasdi Máté El.1   210
19 Szigl Ernest El.1   204
20 Szkaliczki Tamás El.1 Dr. Bátorfi-Agria Ktk. 198
21 Cserháti Péter El.1 Bakony Racing Team 192
22 Golasz Krisztián El.1 Brigetio KSE 186
23 Biró Imre El.1   180
24 Schulhoff Simon El.1   174
25 Lipkovics Bence El.1 Szerpentin K.E. 168
26 Forgács Dávid El.1 Gaja Fitt Bike 162
27 Varga Péter El.1   156
28 Zámbó Csaba El.1   150
29 Forgács Gábor El.1 Gaja Fitt Bike 144
  El.2 Korcsoport      
1 Tóth Norbert El.2   750
2 Csomor Zoltán El.2 Szekszárdi SZKE 600
3 Szeghalmi Bálint El.2 Dr Bátorfi-Agria KTK 480
4 Makács Gábor El.2 Szerpentin K.E. 450
5 Petró Károly El.2 ASE Kerékpár 420
6 Szász Attila El.2   390
7 Kutács Zsolt El.2   360
8 Mészáros Zoltán El.2 Bakony Bike K.E. 330
9 Bokor Attila El.2 Sólyom Team SE 300
10 Dékány Tamás Mihály El.2 Brigetio Kerékpáros Sport 285
11 Láng Balázs El.2 Mazsola KSE 270
12 Varga Szabolcs El.2 SAXUM KSC 255
13 Bradák Péter El.2   240
14 Soós András El.2 Biondo Bike Club 234
15 UjjMmészáros Tamás El.2 Team Econix-CR 228
16 Soltész Péter El.2   222
17 Jurák András El.2 Team Econix-CR 216
18 Egervári Gergely El.2 Stelvio Racing Team 210
19 Komlódi Balázs El.2   204
20 Bujtár Róbert El.2   198
21 Siklós Csaba Dr. El.2 40+ 192
22 Moran-Villota Tibor El.2   186
23 Szarvas Krisztián El.2   180
24 Sarankó Gergely El.2   174
25 Benkő Péter El.2   168
26 Bugledits Mihály El.2   162
27 Lukoviczki András El.2   156
28 Hatvani Róbert El.2 Sólyom Team SE 150
29 Lévai Lóránt El.2   144
30 Ráksi Mihály El.2 Sólyom Team SE 138
31 Szirmai Ádám El.2   132
32 Rózsa Péter El.2 MediConcept - Previfitt S 126
33 Simon Gergely El.2 Győri Triatlon Sportegyes 120
34 Ladócsy Barna El.2   114
35 Banicz Balázs El.2   108
36 Vojcsik Viktor El.2 Kispesti Kerékpáros SE 102
37 Nagy Bence El.2 Szigetszentmiklósi TK 96
38 Krausz István El.2   90
39 Sándorfi Péter El.2   87
40 Gali Tibor El.2   84
41 Kiss Attila El.2   81
42 Szalai Norbert El.2   78
43 Kucsera János El.2   75
  Mast Korcsoport      
1 Duzmath Csaba Mast   750
2 Gergely Szabolcs Mast   600
3 Csámpa Tibor Mast Cube-Csömör 480
4 Kalocsa Krisztián Mast Kőbányai TC 450
5 Schmauser József Mast   420
6 Nagy László Mast   390
7 Szaniszló Attila Mast Magic Bike 360
8 Szüts Dávid Mast 40+ 330
9 Török László Mast Magic Team 300
10 Csere Lajos Róbert Mast Brigetio KSE 285
11 Mihály Tamás Mast ASE Kerékpár 270
12 Váradi Krisztián Mast   255
13 Fekete Zsolt Mast Bakony Racing Team 240
14 Fagyas László Mast Szigetszentmiklósi TK 234
15 Soltész Csaba Mast   228
16 Fejes Mihály Mast Szigetszentmiklósi TK 222
17 Kósa Csaba Mast BSMC Filutás 216
18 Csepi László Mast   210
19 Fagyas Zsolt Dr. Mast Szigetszentmiklósi TK 204
20 Petes Miklós Mast Mátra Biker SC 198
21 Katona Csaba Mast   192
22 Fedor Viktor Mast Tempo-Aqua Se 186
23 Ferentzi Máté Mast UC Cran Gevrier 180
24 Kojiro Inamori Mast Biondo Bike Club 174
25 Endrédi Erhard Mast Aqua Form 168
26 Dragovits András Mast   162
27 Nagy Attila Mast Sólyom Team SE 156
28 Marik Gyula Mast   150
29 Duzmath Pál Mast   144
30 Horváth Zoltán Csaba Mast Bakony Bike K.E. 138
31 Tirszin János Mast Nutrixxion 132
32 Kovács Lajos Mast   126
33 Major Gábor Mast   120
34 Papp Mihály Mast Brigetio KSE 114
35 Török István Mast   108
36 Nyári Gábor Mast   102
37 Krebsz József Mast Brigetio KSE 96
38 Csiba Roland Mast   90
39 Kenyó Endre Mast Gyömrő Vsk 87
40 Szépe Péter Mast   84
41 Forgo Szilard Mast   81
42 Hankó Zoltán Mast   78
43 Szerletics István Mast   75
  Se.1 Korcsoport      
1 Balás Attila Se.1 ASE Kerékpár 750
2 Balogh Lajos Se.1 Sólyom Team SE 600
3 Bakos András Se.1 Bakony Bike K.E. 480
4 Nagy Attila Se.1 Szingo-Balaton Team 450
5 Babos Tibor Se.1 Szerpentin K.E. 420
6 György Zsolt Dr. Se.1 Mátra Biker KHSC 390
7 Kovács Árpád Se.1 Szerpentin KE 360
8 Nagy Tibor Se.1 Pápai Bisiklis 330
9 Ormánközy Zoltán Se.1 Szingo Se 300
10 Pelyhe László Se.1 Bélapátfalvai S K E 285
11 Nagy László Se.1 Szigetszentmiklósi TK 270
12 Szabó Péter Se.1   255
13 Kovács Kamill Se.1 Piko Bike Team 240
14 Pirityi István Se.1   234
15 Berkes Lajos Se.1 Bakony Bike K.E. 228
16 Takács László Se.1 HBMK Hungary 222
17 Dudás Zoltán Csaba Se.1   216
  U19 Korcsoport      
1 Bognár Ábel U19 Mesterbike 575 Team 750
2 Héregi Péter Ifj. U19 Brigetio KSE 600
3 Galambos Lajos U19 Brigetio KSE 480
4 Nagy András U19 Brigetio Kerékpáros Sport 450
5 Madarász Áron U19   420
6 BranÄZan Peter U19 Piko Bike Team 390
7 Winkelbauer Ádám U19   360
8 Csák Tamás U19 Cube-Csömör 330
  W El Korcsoport      
1 Olasz Laura W El Dr Bátorfi-Agria KTK 750
2 Marton Orsolya W El Biondo Bike Club 600
3 Pek Eszter W El Szerpentin KE 480
4 Fail Boglárka W El Brigetio KSE 450
5 Tóth Nikoletta W El   420
6 Horváth Gréta W El ASE Kerékpár 390
7 Ányos Szilvia W El Kőbányai Torna Club 360
8 Imre-Horvát Zsuzsa W El Bakony Bike K.E. 330
  W Ms Korcsoport      
1 Benczés Krisztina W Ms Dr. Bátorfi-Agria Ktk. 750
2 Varga Tímea W Ms ASE Kerékpár 600
3 Szarka Viktória W Ms   480
4 Sákovics Andrea W Ms Szingo-Balaton Team 450
5 Csiba Ildikó W Ms Piko Bike Team 420
6 Ducza Valéria W Ms TREK SE 390
7 Budai Katalin W Ms   360
8 Kriston Judit W Ms   330
9 Száller Etelka W Ms   300
10 Magyar Emese W Ms   285
  WU19 Korcsoport      
1 Hideg Nóra WU19 Szingo Se 750
2 Horváth Adél WU19 Bakony Bike K.E. 600

Ks. : Korcsoportos sorrend
Kcs. : Korcsoport

Forrás: akesz.hu