Turul Kupa Mezőnyverseny 2017

Pontszámok hosszú távon

Ks. Név Kcs. Klub Pontok

  El.1 Korcsoport      
1 Pelikán János El.1 Team Amplatz-BMC 750
2 Peák Barna El.1 Kontent DKSI Cycling Team 600
3 Vörös Vince El.1 ZENGŐ SE 480
4 Szabó Bálint Solt El.1   450
5 Király Levente El.1   420
6 Sasvári Dániel El.1 ASE Kerékpár 390
7 Nagy Tomás El.1   360
8 Kuba Ronald El.1 OKR Cycles 330
9 Sáska Zoltán El.1 ASE Kerékpár 300
10 Szarka Dávid El.1   285
11 Kresák Benjamin El.1 Dr Bátorfi-Agria KTK 270
12 Solymosi Márton El.1 Epronex-Bike hungary 255
13 Urbán Jakab El.1   240
14 Lippai Marcell El.1 ASE Kerékpár 234
15 Simon Tamás El.1 Szerpentin K.E. 228
16 Márkus László El.1 SAXUM KSC 222
17 Sándor Tamás El.1 Salgótarjáni HKE 216
18 Szilágyi Tamás El.1   210
19 Tavali Dávid El.1   204
20 Lipkovics Bence El.1 Szerpentin K.E. 198
21 Zsebe Olivér El.1 DeGaVi TIPOGRÁFIA 192
22 Gerencsér Roland El.1   186
23 Nádasdi Máté El.1   180
24 Durucz Miklós El.1 Dr Bátorfi-Agria KTK 174
25 Szemák Dávid Attila El.1 ASE Kerékpár 168
26 Baranyai György El.1 FTC 162
27 Huszár Gergő El.1 ASE Kerékpár 156
28 Moisko Krisztián El.1 Dr. Bátorfi-Agria Ktk. 150
29 Schulhoff Simon El.1   144
30 Toldi Tibor El.1   138
31 Ambrus Mihály El.1 Pati Kerekesek 132
  El.2 Korcsoport      
1 Tóth Norbert El.2   750
2 Makács Gábor El.2 Szerpentin K.E. 600
3 Mészáros Zoltán El.2 Bakony Bike K.E. 480
4 Csomor Zoltán El.2 Szekszárdi SZKE 450
5 Petró Károly El.2 ASE Kerékpár 420
6 Varga Bence El.2 Peppe KSE 390
7 Varga Szabolcs El.2 SAXUM KSC 360
8 Füredi László El.2 ZENGŐ SE 330
9 Popovics Gergely El.2 Epronex-Bike hungary 300
10 Kutács Zsolt El.2   285
11 Zábráczki Zoltán El.2   270
12 Németh Norbert El.2   255
13 Szász Attila El.2   240
14 Simon Péter El.2 MER-SE 234
15 Soós András El.2 Biondo Bike Club 228
16 Láng Balázs El.2 Mazsola KSE 222
17 Hűvösvölgyi Márton Gergely El.2 Fillari Team Budaörs 216
18 Nyikus Norbert El.2   210
19 Horváth Attila El.2 Nimfas Corporition Team 204
20 Márkus János El.2 Szingo Se 198
21 Nagy Márk El.2   192
22 Takács Ádám El.2   186
23 Ráksi Mihály El.2 Sólyom Team SE 180
24 Salamon László El.2 Kölesdi Közéleti Egyesüle 174
25 Hricz András El.2 Sólyom Team SE 168
26 Medvid Vjacseszlav El.2   162
27 Bradák Péter El.2   156
28 Benkő Péter El.2   150
29 Bugledits Mihály El.2   144
30 Oláh Gábor El.2 Szingo-Balaton Team 138
31 Simon Gergely El.2 Győri Triatlon Sportegyes 132
32 Román Attila El.2   126
33 Sarankó Gergely El.2   120
34 Tóth János El.2   114
35 Banicz Balázs El.2   108
36 Vágó Csaba El.2 Sirály Életmód Sport Egye 102
37 Nagy László El.2   96
38 Takács Zoltán El.2   90
39 Baranyai Gábor El.2   87
40 Méri Balázs El.2   84
41 Tóth Gábor El.2   81
42 Miskei Gábor El.2   78
43 Rózsa Péter El.2 MediConcept - Previfitt S 75
44 Bradák András El.2   72
45 Polkák Zsolt El.2 Decathlon Kecskemét 69
46 Horváth László El.2 Pink Universe 66
47 Héder István El.2   63
48 Kiss Attila El.2   60
49 Cseke Zoltán El.2   57
  Mast Korcsoport      
1 Vörös Ferenc Mast SZSZKE 750
2 Rákóczi Viktor Mast Nutrixxion 600
3 Molnár Tamás Mast ASE Kerékpár 480
4 Medgyes Gábor Mast KTM Team 450
5 Duzmath Csaba Mast   420
6 Macsek Zoltán Mast Sólyom Team SE 390
7 Szaniszló Attila Mast Magic Bike 360
8 Stodulka Péter Mast   330
9 Nagy László Mast   300
10 Arany Gábor Mast Szingo Se 285
11 Kovács Róbert Mast Protúr 270
12 Simon György Mast MER-SE 255
13 Rónaszéki István Mast MERIDA CST maraton 240
14 Kalocsa Krisztián Mast Kőbányai TC 234
15 Keszericze Zsolt Mast ZENGŐ SE 228
16 Horváth Ákos Mast Sólyom Team SE 222
17 Schmauser József Mast   216
18 Szentgyörgyi Géza Mast   210
19 Nagy Attila Mast Magicreme 204
20 Debreczeni János Mast   198
21 Monostori József Mast BringAjka KSE 192
22 Soltész Csaba Mast   186
23 Fejes Mihály Mast Szigetszentmiklósi TK 180
24 Pászka Tibor Mast   174
25 Vendég Róbert Mast Szingo-Balaton Team 168
26 Fagyas Zsolt Dr. Mast Szigetszentmiklósi TK 162
27 Váradi Krisztián Mast   156
28 Csepi László Mast   150
29 Pance Miklós Gábor DrN Mast ABC MF 144
30 Dragovits András Mast   138
31 Csajbók Attila Mast 40+ 132
32 Petes Miklós Mast Mátra Biker SC 126
33 Fagyas László Mast Szigetszentmiklósi TK 120
34 Mihály Tamás Mast ASE Kerékpár 114
35 Minczér Árpád István Mast Peppe KSE 108
36 Gergely Szabolcs Mast   102
37 Kiss István Mast Mátra Biker SC 96
38 Földesi Gábor Mast Crosskovácsi SKE 90
39 Fedor Viktor Mast Tempo-Aqua Se 87
40 Kósa Csaba Mast BSMC Filutás 84
41 Zilahy Tibor Mast   81
42 Dér Zsolt Mast SAXUM KSC 78
43 Csere Lajos Róbert Mast Brigetio KSE 75
44 Szász Péter Mast   72
45 Vancsó Gábor Mast   69
46 Megyer Györk Mast Pavé Bike Café 66
47 Béda László Mast Szekszárdi SZKE 63
48 Duzmath Pál Mast   60
49 Katona Csaba Mast   57
50 Kalocsa Attila Mast   54
51 Kovács Lajos Mast   51
52 Márkus Péter Mast Külker Evezős Klub 48
53 Csizmadia Zoltán Mast   45
54 Chlebovits Sándor Mast   42
55 Tirszin János Mast Nutrixxion 39
56 Ulicska Csaba Mast   36
57 Horváth Zoltán Csaba Mast Bakony Bike K.E. 33
58 Somoghy Attila Mast VISE 30
59 Csatlós Géza Mast Biondo Bike Club 27
60 Papp Mihály Mast Brigetio KSE 24
61 Lábas Zoltán Mast   9
62 Józsa Gábor Mast   9
63 Hankó Zoltán Mast   9
64 Szabó Miklós Mast   9
65 Kojiro Inamori Mast Biondo Bike Club 9
66 Wagner Tamás Csaba Mast MediConcept - Previfitt S 9
67 Paulenka László Mast   9
  Se.1 Korcsoport      
1 Balás Attila Se.1 ASE Kerékpár 750
2 Balogh Lajos Se.1 Sólyom Team SE 600
3 Takács Ferenc Se.1 ZENGŐ SE 480
4 Babos Tibor Se.1 Szerpentin K.E. 450
5 Benedek István Se.1 Balaton-Party KE 420
6 György Zsolt Dr. Se.1 Mátra Biker SC 390
7 Balsai Tamás Dr. Se.1   360
8 Fazekas Gábor Se.1   330
9 Pelyhe László Se.1 Bélapátfalvai S K E 300
10 Nagy Tibor Se.1 Pápai Bisiklis 285
11 Balázs Tibor Se.1   270
12 Ormánközy Zoltán Se.1 Szingo Se 255
13 Szabó Gábor Se.1 ASE Kerékpár 240
14 Gall Anthony Se.1   234
15 Bernáth Zoltán Se.1 Szigetszentmiklósi TK 228
16 Nagy Attila Se.1 Szingo-Balaton Team 222
17 Göltl Tamás Se.1   216
18 Szabó Péter Se.1   210
19 Nemes István Se.1 MVSC 204
20 Pirityi István Se.1   198
21 Takács László Se.1 HBMK Hungary 192
  U19 Korcsoport      
1 Molnár Gábor U19 BADISZVSE 750
2 Balogh András U19 Szingo-Balaton Team 600
3 Héregi Péter Ifj. U19 Brigetio KSE 480
4 Monostorí Samu Bendegúz U19 BringAjka KSE 450
  W El Korcsoport      
1 Al Saidi Leila Dr W El ZENGŐ SE 750
2 Péteri Niké W El Szingo-Balaton Team 600
3 Kapott Szonja W El DeGaVi TIPOGRÁFIA 480
4 Matuz Etelka W El FTC 450
5 Marton Orsolya W El Biondo Bike Club 420
6 Olasz Laura W El Dr Bátorfi-Agria KTK 390
7 Bajorfi Tímea W El GYAC. 360
8 Fail Boglárka W El Brigetio KSE 330
9 Horváth Gréta W El ASE Kerékpár 300
10 Imre-Horvát Zsuzsa W El Bakony Bike K.E. 285
  W Ms Korcsoport      
1 Benczés Krisztina W Ms Dr. Bátorfi-Agria Ktk. 750
2 Varga Tímea W Ms ASE Kerékpár 600
3 Szarka Viktória W Ms   480
4 Sákovics Andrea W Ms Szingo-Balaton Team 450
5 Ducza Valéria W Ms TREK SE 420
6 Budai Katalin W Ms   390
7 Havacs Krisztina W Ms Sólyom Team SE 360
8 Kriston Judit W Ms   330
9 Wagnerné Dévényi Aliz W Ms MediConcept - Previfitt S 300
  WU19 Korcsoport      
1 Buzsáki Virág WU19   750
2 Horváth Adél WU19 Bakony Bike K.E. 600
3 Kovács Kinga WU19   480

Ks. : Korcsoportos sorrend
Kcs. : Korcsoport

Forrás: akesz.hu