Kerékvár-Békás Időfutam 2017

Pontszámok férfiak hosszú távon

Ks. Név Kcs. Klub Pontok

  El.1 Korcsoport      
1 Nagy Tomás El.1   500
2 Gérnyi Balázs El.1 Superior MTB Team 400
3 András Vince El.1   320
4 Kuba Ronald El.1 OKR Cycles 300
5 Wermeser Zsombor El.1 Dr Bátorfi-Agria KTK 280
6 Szabó Bálint Solt El.1   260
7 Balogh Máté El.1 Szegedi KSC 240
8 Padysák Matús El.1 PROefekt 220
9 Urbán Jakab El.1   200
10 Herczeg Levente El.1 SAXUM KSC 190
11 Lipkovics Bence El.1 Szerpentin K.E. 180
12 Nádasdi Máté El.1   170
13 Pécseli Gergő El.1 ASE Kerékpár 160
14 Darányi Bence El.1 Péceli TE Cseuz Ördögei 156
15 Márkus László El.1 Saxum KSC 152
16 Urbanovits Marcell El.1   148
17 Grunda Dávid El.1   144
18 Szemák Dávid Attila El.1 ASE Kerékpár 140
19 Baranyai György El.1 FTC 136
20 Gerencsér Roland El.1   132
21 Markgruber Bence El.1   128
22 Rottek Máté El.1   124
23 Nagy Péter El.1   120
24 Guzsik Kevin El.1 Kispesti Kerékpáros SE 116
25 Jánoki Ádám El.1 Elte-Beac Polythlon-Triat 112
26 Albert László Ádám El.1   108
27 Moisko Krisztián El.1 Dr. Bátorfi-Agria Ktk. 104
28 Sasvári Dániel El.1 ASE Kerékpár 100
29 Deák László El.1   96
30 Szkaliczki Tamás El.1 Dr. Bátorfi-Agria Ktk. 92
31 Kovács András El.1 Polythlon ETK 88
32 Király Levente El.1   84
33 Szakács Márk El.1   80
34 Hosszú Dániel El.1   76
35 Szeder Patrik El.1   72
36 Gelencsér Bence El.1   68
37 Lippai Marcell El.1 ASE Kerékpár 64
38 Őszi Krisztián El.1 ELTE-BEAC Polythlon 60
39 Solymosi Balázs István El.1 ELTE-BEAC Polythlon 58
  El.2 Korcsoport      
1 Bodonyi Péter El.2   500
1 Mészáros Zoltán El.2 Bakony Bike K.E. 500
1 Kovács Ádám El.2   500
2 Petró Károly El.2 ASE Kerékpár 400
3 Tóth Norbert El.2   320
4 Kis Gyula El.2   300
5 Váraljai Vázsony El.2 Team Econix-CR 280
6 Szél Gábor El.2   260
7 Varga Szabolcs El.2 SAXUM KSC 240
8 Bokor Attila El.2 Sólyom Team SE 220
9 Szász Attila El.2   200
10 Lengyel Gábor El.2 Hungarofondo 190
11 Török Bálint El.2   180
12 Nagy Gergő El.2 Miránk DOMKK 170
13 Nyári József El.2 ELTE-BEAC Polythlon 160
14 Halász Krisztián El.2 Freeriderz SC 156
15 Herzog Tamás El.2   152
16 Schmidt Miklós El.2 ELTE-BEAC Polythlon 148
17 Ráksi Mihály El.2 Sólyom Team SE 144
18 Sándor Gergő El.2 Kistarcsai Vsrc 140
19 Frei Dávid El.2 KisTri Balatonmen Team 136
20 Tóth Tamás El.2 Pedal&Caffé 132
21 Szipőcs Levente El.2 Szerpentin K.E. 128
22 Laluska János El.2   124
23 Arany Máté El.2 Mazsola KSE 120
24 Molnár Attila El.2   116
25 Zentai Zsolt El.2 Superior MTB Team 112
26 Kenyó Kristóf El.2 Team Econix-CR 108
27 Láng Balázs El.2 Mazsola KSE 104
28 Tóth Péter El.2 KisTri Balatonmen Team 100
29 Bradák Péter El.2   96
30 Csorba Gábor El.2 KisTri Balatonmen Team 92
31 Marcsa Dávid El.2   88
32 Tóth Gábor El.2   84
33 Pápai Gábor El.2 KisTri Balatonmen Team 80
34 Makács Gábor El.2 Szerpentin K.E. 76
35 Guba Csaba El.2 Szerpentin K.E. 72
36 Miskei Gábor El.2   68
37 Szarvas Krisztián El.2   64
38 Hatvani Róbert El.2 Sólyom Team SE 60
39 Rápolti Zsolt Gyula El.2   58
40 Horváth Zoltán El.2 KisTri Balatonmen Team 56
41 Annus László El.2 Fathers Factory Cycling 54
42 Jurás Imre El.2   52
43 Cseke Zoltán El.2   50
44 Molnár István El.2 KisTri Balatonmen Team 48
45 Sarankó Gergely El.2   46
46 Horváth Gergely El.2   44
47 Banicz Balázs El.2   42
48 Rózsa Péter El.2 MediConcept - Previfitt S 40
49 Gáspár Zsolt El.2   38
50 Soós András El.2 Biondo Bike Club 36
51 Kriston Péter El.2 Szélkerék SE 34
52 Fejes Ádám El.2 Szigetszentmiklósi TK 32
53 Bradák András El.2   30
54 Benkő Péter El.2   28
55 Papp Zoltán El.2   26
56 Solcz Tamás El.2 Szigetszentmiklósi TK 24
57 Kovacs Viktor El.2 KisTri 22
58 Virág Zoltán El.2   20
59 Kiss Attila El.2   18
60 Kovács Ádám El.2 Freeriderz SC 16
61 Kiss Tamás El.2   6
  Mast Korcsoport      
1 Horváth Ákos Mast Sólyom Team SE 500
2 Molnár Tamás Mast ASE Kerékpár 400
3 Takács Péter Mast Mazsola KSE 320
4 Macsek Zoltán Mast Sólyom Team SE 300
5 Antal Attila Mast   280
6 Vörös Ferenc Mast SZSZKE 260
7 Rákóczi Viktor Mast Nutrixxion 240
8 Merő Csaba Mast Szerpentin K.E. 220
9 Szapor Gergely Mast   200
10 Hivessy Zoltán Mast   190
11 Vereb Lajos Mast   180
12 Pető Tibor Mast   170
13 Kiss Attila Mast KisTri Balatonmen Team 160
14 Szalay Bela Mast FRO Racing 156
15 Endrédi Erhard Mast Aqua Form 152
16 Noé Balázs Mast Meditech SC 148
17 Kiss Zoltán Mast SKSC 144
18 Petrik Csaba Mast Szerpentin K.E. 140
19 Plesz Botond Mast Anonym SE Bonyhárd 136
20 Nagy Zoltán Mast   132
21 Petrohán Zsolt Mast KisTri Balatonmen Team 128
22 Török László Mast Magic Team 124
23 Petes Miklós Mast Mátra Biker SC 120
24 Minczér Árpád István Mast Peppe KSE 116
25 Bánk András Mast Szerpentin K.E. 112
26 Pászka Tibor Mast   108
27 Fagyas Zsolt Dr. Mast Szigetszentmiklósi TK 104
28 Schmauser József Mast   100
29 Hausknecht Ferenc Mast   96
30 Ökrös József Mast   92
31 Kálmánchey Attila Mast   88
32 Kiss Norbert Mast   84
33 Váradi Krisztián Mast   80
34 Lipka Balázs Mast Hungarofondo 76
35 Makk Zoltán Mast Szerpentin K.E. 72
36 Somogyi László Mast Miskolci VSC 68
37 Kiss István Mast Mátra Biker SC 64
38 Fejes Mihály Mast Szigetszentmiklósi TK 60
39 Pap László Mast   58
40 Kónya Géza Mast   56
41 Csibi Attila Mast Fuszekli Kaposvár 54
42 Somoghy Attila Mast VISE 52
43 Dragovits András Mast   50
44 Fagyas László Mast Szigetszentmiklósi TK 48
45 Soltész Csaba Mast   46
46 Kocsis Arpad Mast KVSRC 44
47 Csatlós Géza Mast Biondo Bike Club 42
48 Schattler Gábor Mast   40
49 Fedor Viktor Mast Tempo-Aqua Se 38
50 Földesi Gábor Mast Crosskovácsi SKE 36
51 Durkó László Mast Szerpentin K.E. 34
52 Markó Attila Mast MediConcept - Previfitt S 32
53 Nagy Attila Mast Sólyom Team SE 30
54 Cs Nagy András Mast VISE Kerékpár Klub 28
55 Ecsedi Péter Mast ASE Kerékpár 26
56 Csizmadia Zoltán Mast   24
57 Ferencz István Mast   22
58 Szabó Zoltán Mast Veloroom-Kecskeméti ES 20
59 Szántó András Mast Equilor Team 575 18
60 Papp Mihály Mast Brigetio KSE 16
61 Pance Lóránt Márton Mast   6
62 Mihály Tamás Mast ASE Kerékpár 6
63 Horváth Zoltán Csaba Mast Bakony Bike K.E. 6
64 Ulicska Csaba Mast   6
65 Nagy László Mast   6
66 Kovács Tamás Mast   6
67 Wagner Tamás Csaba Mast MediConcept - Previfitt S 6
68 Erdélyi Sándor Mast   6
69 Dér Zoltán Mast   6
70 Till Tamas Mast Kvsrc 6
71 Páli István Zoltán Mast vuelta radicals 6
72 Keszthelyi Gábor Mast SZKHSE 6
73 Darányi Zsolt Mast Péceli TE-Cseuz Ördögei 6
74 Kocsis Zoltán Mast   6
75 Révész Szilárd Mast   6
76 Besenyei György Mast   6
77 Kajtor László Mast BFKC GÉGOL CYCLING TEAM 6
78 Máté Tamás Mast Bss-oil 6
79 Hankó Zoltán Mast   6
80 Andrush István Mast   6
81 Kósa Csaba Mast BSMC Filutás 6
82 Csere Lajos Róbert Mast Brigetio KSE 6
83 Nagy Róbert Mast VISE 6
84 Szőnyi Ágoston Mast MediConcept - Previfitt S 6
85 Bezdán György Mast   6
86 Bajzáth Szabolcs Mast   6
87 Kopornoky Péter Mast   6
88 Major György Mast   6
89 Nyári Gábor Mast   6
90 Koleszár Zoltán Dr. Mast Footstrong 6
  Se.1 Korcsoport      
1 Balogh Lajos Se.1 Sólyom Team SE 500
2 Bakos András Se.1 Bakony Bike K.E. 400
3 Pelyhe László Se.1 Bélapátfalvai S K E 320
4 György Zsolt Dr. Se.1 Mátra Biker SC 300
5 Huszár László Se.1   280
6 Babos Tibor Se.1 Szerpentin K.E. 260
7 Borenich Gábor Se.1 Budaörsi Triatlon Klub 240
8 Balsai Tamás Dr. Se.1 Perfect Smile 220
9 Balás Attila Se.1 SZSZKE 200
10 Galba Attila Se.1   190
11 Szilágyi Sandor Se.1 BVSC-Zugló 180
12 Nagy Tibor Se.1 Pápai Bisiklis 170
13 Siklósi Péter Pál Se.1   160
14 Mészáros János Se.1 BFKC GÉGOL CYCLING TEAM 156
15 Berta Ferenc Se.1 CoS Cycling Team 152
16 Tullner László Se.1 STUBER-S BIKE TEAM 148
17 Sasvári József Se.1 ASE Kerékpár 144
18 Szabó Péter Se.1   140
19 Bartos György Se.1   136
20 Szemeti Sándor Se.1   132
21 Gelencsér Ferenc Se.1 Superior MTB Team 128
22 Berkes Lajos Se.1 Bakony Bike K.E. 124
23 Pirityi István Se.1   120
24 Borsos Ferenc Se.1   116
25 Parragh Gábor Se.1 ELTE-BEAC Polythlon 112
26 Kovács Richárd Se.1   108
27 Gall Anthony Se.1   104
28 Takács László Se.1 HBMK Hungary 100
29 Solymosi István Se.1 ELTE-BEAC Polythlon 96
30 Tóth Attila Se.1 Piramis SE 92
  U19 Korcsoport      
1 Nováki Benedek U19 TuttoBici Hungarofondo 500
2 Árvai Krisztián U19 Kontent DKSI Cycling Team 400
3 Tatai Bálint U19   320
4 Fábry Kristóf U19 UTE Merida 300
5 Stark Péter Bence U19   280
6 Bánk Erik U19 Szerpentin KE 260
7 Kikl Csanád U19 Bakony Bike K.E. 240
8 Héregi Péter Ifj. U19 Brigetio KSE 220

Ks. : Korcsoportos sorrend
Kcs. : Korcsoport

Forrás: akesz.hu