VII. Félsziget Kupa 2017

Pontszámok 73 km-es távon

Ks. Név Kcs. Klub Pontok

  Mast Korcsoport      
1 Specziár Viktor Mast Kőbányai TC 750
2 Vörös Ferenc Mast SZSZKE 600
3 Szabó András Mast Speed-Way Team 480
4 Takács Péter Mast Mazsola KSE 450
5 Vereb Lajos Mast   420
6 Rákóczi Viktor Mast Nutrixxion 390
7 Molnár Tamás Mast ASE Kerékpár 360
8 Macsek Zoltán Mast Sólyom Team SE 330
9 Rónaszéki István Mast MERIDA CST maraton 300
10 Borbély György Mast Kőbányai Torna Club 285
11 Petrik Csaba Mast Szerpentin K.E. 270
12 Antal Attila Mast   255
13 Schmauser József Mast   240
14 Majzik Achilles Mast Veloroom-Kecskeméti ES 234
15 Szücs Ferenc Mast   228
16 Pető Tibor Mast   222
17 Nagy László Mast   216
18 Csikós Nagy Zsolt Mast   216
19 Hivessy Zoltán Mast   216
20 Berkes Meszáros János Mast Meditech SC 198
21 Keszericze Zsolt Mast ZENGŐ SE 192
22 Sikari Gábor Mast BVSC-Zugló 186
23 Pance Lóránt Márton Mast   180
24 Monostori József Mast BringAjka KSE 174
25 Fésűs László Mast Meditech Sport Club 168
26 Papp László Mast ZENGŐ SE 162
27 Erdös László Mast GyulaBringa 156
28 Rizmajer Antal Mast   150
29 Soltész Csaba Mast   144
30 Horváth Ákos Mast Sólyom Team SE 138
31 Bozsák János Mast MentaVelo 132
32 Varga Elemér Mast NELSON BIKE Veszprém 126
33 Ladányi Miklós Mast   120
34 Stodulka Péter Mast   114
35 Pance Miklós Gábor DrN Mast ABC MF 108
36 Antal Balázs Mast Mazsola KSE 102
37 Gergely Szabolcs Mast   96
38 Zsigmondi Zoltán Mast   90
39 Fagyas Zsolt Dr. Mast Szigetszentmiklósi TK 87
40 Csányi Róbert Mast Hód-Triatlon és Öttusa SE 84
41 Nyári Gábor Mast   81
42 Héregi Péter Mast Brigetio KSE 78
43 Szalai Gábor Mast   75
44 Dér Zoltán Mast   72
45 Fedor Viktor Mast Tempo-Aqua Se 69
46 Minczér Árpád István Mast Peppe KSE 66
47 Váradi Krisztián Mast   63
48 Debreczeni János Mast   60
49 Fagyas László Mast Szigetszentmiklósi TK 57
50 Bánk András Mast Szerpentin K.E. 54
51 Baráth Zsolt Mast ASE Kerékpár 51
52 Fejes Mihály Mast Szigetszentmiklósi TK 51
53 Meszlényi Imre Mast   45
54 Szekeres Péter Mast Kecskeméti Első Sor SE 42
55 Durkó László Mast Szerpentin K.E. 39
56 Marik Gyula Mast   39
57 Kósa Csaba Mast BSMC Filutás 33
58 Dragovits András Mast   30
59 Neubauer Tamás Mast Szingo-Balaton Team 27
60 Pap László Mast   24
61 Wunderlich Tamás Mast Team Pistabike Pécs 9
62 Szimger Krisztiám Mast   9
63 Endrédi Erhard Mast Aqua Form 9
64 Kovács Róbert Mast Protúr 9
65 Kocsis Kadosa Mast   9
66 Járfás Zoltán Mast Biondo Bike Club 9
67 Kiss István Mast Mátra Biker SC 9
68 Kókai Norbert Mast Szingo-Balaton Team 9
69 Szabó György Mast ZENGŐ SE 9
70 Gulyás Tamás Mast ZENGŐ SE 9
71 Kis Miklós Mast   9
72 Bús László Dr. Mast   9
73 Besenyei György Mast   9
74 Béda László Mast Szekszárdi SZKE 9
75 Nagy Attila Mast Sólyom Team SE 9
76 Kónya Géza Mast   9
77 Bikafalvi István Dr. Mast   9
78 Markó Attila Mast MediConcept - Previfitt S 9
79 Györe Szabolcs Mast   9
80 Papp Mihály Mast Brigetio KSE 9
81 Papp Ferenc Mast   9
82 Molnár István Dr Mast Kecskeméti Első Sor SE 9
83 Katona József Mast   9
84 Horváth Zoltán Csaba Mast Bakony Bike K.E. 9
85 Ulicska Csaba Mast   9
86 Bezdán György Mast   9
87 Losonczi László Mast Támadááás! 9
88 Kuti Zoltán Mast Támadááás! 9
89 Göncző Attila Mast Ceglédi Első Sor 9
90 Kmetykó Gábor Mast   9
91 Henn Balázs Mast   9
92 Hankó Zoltán Mast   9
93 Szendeff Kristóf Mast Támadááás! 9
  U19 Korcsoport      
1 Bagi László U19 Sárréti SE Optimit-Gemels 750
2 Tomka Joel U19 Sárréti SE Optimit-Gemels 600
3 Héregi Péter Ifj. U19 Brigetio KSE 480
4 Balassa Péter U19   450
5 Stark Péter Bence U19   420

Ks. : Korcsoportos sorrend
Kcs. : Korcsoport

Forrás: akesz.hu