VII. Félsziget Kupa 2017

Pontszámok 50 km-es távon

Ks. Név Kcs. Klub Pontok

  Se.1 Korcsoport      
1 Bakos András Se.1 Bakony Bike K.E. 750
2 Balogh Lajos Se.1 Sólyom Team SE 600
3 Balás Attila Se.1 SZSZKE 480
4 Takács Ferenc Se.1 ZENGŐ SE 450
5 Balázs Tibor Se.1   420
6 Pelyhe László Se.1 Bélapátfalvai S K E 390
7 Sebestyén László Se.1 Szingo-Balaton Team 360
8 Szelestei Péter Se.1 Mazsola KSE 330
9 György Zsolt Dr. Se.1 Mátra Biker SC 300
10 Babos Tibor Se.1 Szerpentin K.E. 285
11 Balsai Tamás Dr. Se.1 Perfect Smile 270
12 Ormánközy Zoltán Se.1 Szingo-Balaton Team 255
13 Galba Attila Se.1   240
14 Kardos Tibor Se.1 Team PistaBike Pécs 234
15 Gall Anthony Se.1   228
16 Kívés István Se.1 SZoESE 222
17 Nagy Tibor Se.1   216
18 Gajdos Tamás Se.1   216
19 Rizmajer György Se.1   204
20 Kondor Péter Se.1 SKSC 198
21 Gelencsér Ferenc Se.1 Superior MTB Team 192
22 Farádi Szabó László Se.1   186
23 Szilágyi Sandor Se.1 BVSC-Zugló 180
24 Bernáth Zoltán Se.1 Szigetszentmiklósi TK 174
25 Tullner László Se.1 STUBER-S BIKE TEAM 168
26 Szabó Péter Se.1   162
27 Dusa Gábor Se.1   156
28 Mészáros János Se.1 BFKC GÉGOL CYCLING TEAM 150
29 Pichner József Se.1 VKE-NELSON 144
30 Nóga László Se.1   138
31 Juhász Ákos Se.1   132
32 Orosz Péter Se.1 VKE-Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs 126
33 Berkes Lajos Se.1 Bakony Bike K.E. 120
34 Sasvári József Se.1 ASE Kerékpár 114
35 Fehér Miklós Dr Se.1   108
36 Dózsa György Se.1 Superior MTB Team 102
37 Siklósi Péter Pál Se.1   96
38 Dudás Zoltán Csaba Se.1   90
39 Varga József Se.1   87
40 Solymosi István Se.1 ELTE-BEAC Polythlon 84
  W El Korcsoport      
1 Kenyó Anita W El Dr Bátorfi-Agria KTK 750
2 Kapott Szonja W El DeGaVi TIPOGRÁFIA 600
3 Tache Marike W El Speed-Way Team 480
4 Szabó Zsófia W El DeGaVi TIPOGRÁFIA 450
5 Köllő Zsuzsanna W El Epronex-Bike hungary 420
6 Marton Orsolya W El Biondo Bike Club 390
7 Bajorfi Tímea W El GYAC. 360
8 Temela Eszter W El Epronex-Bike hungary 330
9 Al Saidi Leila Dr W El ZENGŐ SE 300
10 GöltlMzelenij Linda W El Pilisi Cross Country Club 285
11 Imre-Horvát Zsuzsa W El Bakony Bike K.E. 270
12 Tripsánszki Zsuzsanna W El MediConcept - Previfitt S 255
13 Péteri Niké W El Szingo-Balaton Team 240
14 Olasz Laura W El Dr Bátorfi-Agria KTK 234
15 Matuz Etelka W El FTC 228
16 Varsányi Diána W El Bakony Bike K.E. 222
17 Fail Boglárka W El Brigetio KSE 216
18 Ősi Eszter Aliz W El   210
19 Horváth Gréta W El ASE Kerékpár 204
20 Hudák Szilvia W El   198
21 Novothny Dorottya W El   192
22 Terebes Aliz W El   186
  W Ms Korcsoport      
1 Benczés Krisztina W Ms Dr. Bátorfi-Agria Ktk. 750
2 Varga Tímea W Ms ASE Kerékpár 600
3 Szarka Viktória W Ms   480
4 Juvanzic Edina W Ms   450
5 Bordás Eszter W Ms   420
6 Juhász Beáta W Ms   390
7 Budai Katalin W Ms   360
8 Kriston Judit W Ms   330
9 Sákovics Andrea W Ms Szingo-Balaton Team 300
10 Wagnerné Dévényi Aliz W Ms MediConcept - Previfitt S 285
  WU19 Korcsoport      
1 Honos Csenge WU19 FTC 750
2 Schmidel Regina WU19   600
3 Karl Bianka WU19 DeGaVi TIPOGRÁFIA 480
4 László Tamara WU19 KSI 450
5 Hideg Nóra WU19 Szingo-Balaton Team 420
6 Kovács Petra WU19 Győri Atlétikai Club 390
7 Kovács Kinga WU19   360
8 Horváth Adél WU19 Bakony Bike K.E. 330

Ks. : Korcsoportos sorrend
Kcs. : Korcsoport

Forrás: akesz.hu