VII. Félsziget Kupa 2017

Pontszámok 110 km-es távon

Ks. Név Kcs. Klub Pontok

  El.1 Korcsoport      
1 Baranyi Dániel El.1   750
2 Simon Péter El.1 Epronex-Bike hungary 600
3 Szalay Valentin El.1 ZENGŐ SE 480
4 Nagy Tomás El.1   450
5 Csepregi Péter El.1   420
6 Urbán Jakab El.1   390
7 Kusz Mátyás El.1   360
8 Simon Tamás El.1 Szerpentin K.E. 330
9 Vörös Vince El.1 ZENGŐ SE 300
10 Püspöki Dániel El.1 Teker Egyesület 285
11 Király Levente El.1   270
12 Kozma Dominik El.1   255
13 Tavali Dávid El.1   240
14 András Vince El.1   234
15 Demeter Marcell El.1 Team FaTe 228
16 Berecz Bence El.1   222
17 Nádasdi Máté El.1   216
18 Lipkovics Bence El.1 Szerpentin K.E. 210
19 Kovács Gábor El.1 KAKK (Kiskunfélegyházi Am 204
20 Pangl Ádám El.1   198
21 Hosszú Dániel El.1   192
22 Burkus Barnabás El.1 ZENGŐ SE 186
23 Baranyai György El.1 FTC 180
24 Boda Gábor El.1 Veloroom-Kecskeméti ES 174
25 Szemák Dávid Attila El.1 ASE Kerékpár 168
26 Sándor Tamás El.1 Salgótarjáni HKE 162
27 Moisko Krisztián El.1 Dr. Bátorfi-Agria Ktk. 156
  El.2 Korcsoport      
1 Popovics Gergely El.2 Epronex-Bike hungary 750
2 Parti András El.2 Nella Trek Team 600
3 Szalay Péter El.2 Bike-Zone gödöllő 480
4 Ábrók Norbert El.2 Epronex-Bike hungary 450
5 Mentes Attila El.2 ZKSE 420
6 Haskó Tamás El.2 Veloroom Kecskeméti Első 390
7 Csomor Zoltán El.2 Szekszárdi SZKE 360
8 Molnár Krisztián Ferenc Dr. El.2   330
9 Kiss Gergely 81 El.2 Epronex-Bike hungary 300
10 Tóth Gábor El.2   285
11 Szász Attila El.2   270
12 Rossi Rene El.2 Bike Team Kaiser 255
13 Kádár Csaba El.2 Dr Bátorfi-Agria KTK 240
14 Kovács Szabolcs El.2 Szingo-Balaton Team 234
15 Horváth Péter El.2   228
16 Varga István El.2 Szingo Se 222
17 Varga Szabolcs El.2 SAXUM KSC 216
18 Fónai Péter El.2 Szekszárdi SZKE 210
19 Ligeti András El.2 Szerpentin K.E. 204
20 Rózsavölgyi Péter El.2 FRO Racing 198
21 Makács Gábor El.2 Szerpentin K.E. 192
22 Dekany Geza El.2 Road & Ride Szeged 186
23 Mészáros Szabolcs El.2   180
24 Soós András El.2 Biondo Bike Club 174
25 Nyikus Norbert El.2   174
26 Fritz János El.2   162
27 Kavalecz Gábor El.2 Veszprémi Triatlon 156
28 Kovács Kristóf El.2 Kőbányai Torna Club 150
29 Bende Péter El.2 Gamper ZKSE 150
30 Homonnay András El.2 Serrenők 138
31 Ráksi Mihály El.2 Sólyom Team SE 132
32 Tóth Tamás El.2 Pedal&Caffé 126
33 Ónodi József El.2 Gamper ZKSE 120
34 Ottovay István El.2 Sun City Riders 114
35 Pázmándi Balázs El.2   108
36 Mészáros Zoltán El.2 Bakony Bike K.E. 102
37 Bodola Péter Archibald El.2   96
38 Tihanics Kornél El.2 Kecskeméti Első Sor SE 90
39 Tóth Bálint JJ El.2 SKSC 87
40 Rózsa Péter El.2 MediConcept - Previfitt S 84
41 Sarankó Gergely El.2   81
42 Gál Tamás El.2   78
43 Hatvani Róbert El.2 Sólyom Team SE 75
44 Szabó Attila El.2 Vasemberek Klubja 72

Ks. : Korcsoportos sorrend
Kcs. : Korcsoport

Forrás: akesz.hu